Barangays

# Name Chaiman
1 AIRPORT ERWIN M. MALAZARTE
2 ALEGRIA MARIO J. CATINGUB
3 ALTA VISTA DENNIS L. LAURENTE
4 BAGONG GILBERT R. CADIZ
5 BAGONG BUHAY VICTORINO C. CUIZON
6 BANTIGUE DIONESIO V. DALUMPINES
7 BATUAN JOEL P. YANONG
8 BAYOG SAMUEL PERALES
9 BILIBOY VIRGINIA D. VILLA
10 BOROC SAMUEL P. DICDICAN
11 CABAON-AN ROEL J. LAURENTE
12 CABINTAN RODELITO R. CANTAY
13 CABULIHAN BONIFACIO MENDOZA
14 CAGBUHANGIN EDUARDO G. NAZARIO
15 CAMP DOWNES JASON M. GESTOSO
16 CAN-ADIENG JOHN PETER N. LARRAZABAL
17 CAN-UNTOG ALEXANDER L. EMBAYARTE
18 CATMON EMMANUEL C. MATA
19 COGON MA. CASSANDRA T. CODILLA
20 CONCEPCION SELERIO M. PIALAGO
21 CURVA ISIDRIO V. LUSANTA
22 DANAO RICHARD IMPAS
23 DANHUG JEOVANE C. CODOG
24 DAYHAGAN RONALD T. HERMOSO
25 DOLORES PEDRO P. PEPITO
26 DOMONAR MANILYN A. RIZAL
27 DON F. LARRAZABAL NENITO ANONAT
28 DON P. LARRAZABAL MAXIMO P. NARIDO
29 DOÑA F. MEJIA ESTEBAN V. LAURENTE
30 DONGHOL LEONCIO D. PEREZ
31 ESPERANZA REYNALDO V. GORRES SR.
32 GAAS JOEL G. CAPUYAN
33 GREEN VALLEY VIRGINIA I. RODADO
34 GUINTIGI-AN ARCHIE C. APAY
35 HIBUNAON HERACLEO C.LAURENTE
36 HUGPA OLIVIA M. BAÑEZ
37 IPIL LOSAURO C. JUBA
38 JUATON DORINA M. TAN
39 KADAOHAN DIONESIO G. ALIGWAY
40 LABRADOR ARTEMIO V. TACOY
41 LAO LUIS P. CENIZA
42 LEONDONI JINESA F. OTERO
43 LIBERTAD JOSEPHINE M. CENIZA
44 LIBERTY MICHELL A. GUTIERREZ
45 LICUMA JESSE C. ARANETA
46 LILO-AN THELMA C. CABAHUG
47 LINAO MELBUR N. MELGAZO
48 LUNA NORMA U. LORD
49 MABATO VICTORINO L. VILLACENCIO
50 MABINI YOLANDO F. TOMADA
51 MACABUG ELMER T. PLACIDO
52 MAGASWE REYNALDO V. BANTON
53 MAHAYAG HAROLD S. ABLEN
54 MAHAYAHAY ARNEL T. ELIAS
55 MANLILINAO ALLAN A. VILLARMINO
56 MARGEN EDITHA B. MANTOS
57 MAS-IN SIMPLICIO C. INDOLOS
58 MATICAA ALEJANDRO RABADON
59 MILAGRO HELARIO R. SINGSON
60 MONTERICO TEOFILO T. CATAYAO
61 NASUNOGAN PERLA B. IGNACIO
62 NAUNGAN JAIME O. HITGANO
63 NUEVA SOCIEDAD EDILBERTO I. DEJAÑO
64 NUEVA VISTA FERNANDO Y. QUITALIG
65 PATAG JOEL B. RUBIN
66 PUNTA LILY C. MAGLASAG
67 QUE,ZON JR. FEDERICO D. MANIGAO JR.
68 R.M. TAN RODOLFO D. MARSON
69 SABANG BAO NICANOR A. CASUNGGAY
70 SALVACION RAFAEL G ORILLANO
71 SAN ANTONIO SAMSON C. DOGUILES
72 SAN ISIDRO CARLITO P. HERMOSILLA
73 SAN JOSE RENATO D. YGOT
74 SAN JUAN EFRENIA E. CANTERO
75 SAN PABLO ESTRELLA B. CORTEZ
76 SAN VICENTE MILAGROS M. VILLASENCIO
77 STO. NIÑO NERISSA A. PEREZ
78 SUMANGGA CHONA F. ABUCAY
79 TAMBULILID BERNARDINA MASCARIÑAS
80 TONGONAN ISAGANI R. BAÑEZ
81 VALENCIA ALEJO U. LUCERO
82 DISTRICT 1 NILSON C. VILLAMOR
83 DISTRICT 2 ESTRELLA PEREZ
84 DISTRICT 3 EMERY T. SIA
85 DISTRICT 4 CARMELITO RESTAURO
86 DISTRICT 5 RAMIL G. YU
87 DISTRICT 6 TERESITA C. LAPA
88 DISTRICT 7 EDUARDO Y. LARRAZABAL, JR.
89 DISTRICT 8 VICENTE B. PEREZ
90 DISTRICT 9 REYNALDO T. MAYOTE
91 DISTRICT 10 WILFREDO T. TOMAKIN
92 DISTRICT 11 ARLENE F. DERLA
93 DISTRICT 12 JOSE MA. MIGUEL P. AVILES
94 DISTRICT 13 REX THERESO J. TAN
95 DISTRICT 14 ELECITHA C. SOLON
96 DISTRICT 15 MARIA ELENA Y. LARRAZABAL
97 DISTRICT 16 LOURDES P. MONTESCLAROS
98 DISTRICT 17 ARLYN G. DUMALAN
99 DISTRICT 18 JEFREY P. DOSDOS
100 DISTRICT 19 GLORIA T. VELASQUEZ
101 DISTRICT 20 JENNIFER G. GEMENTIZA
102 DISTRICT 21 ALVIN O. RACAZA
103 DISTRICT 22 GEMENIANO V. BOAQUIN
104 DISTRICT 23 MARY JANE A. GULJORAN
105 DISTRICT 24 MARIO P. PAWA-AN SR.
106 DISTRICT 25 DIOSDADO L. SALUAGE
107 DISTRICT 26 HERMILO TOLIBAO
108 DISTRICT 27 PEDRO M CATAAG, JR.
109 DISTRICT 28 NESTOR J. SICSIC
110 DISTRICT 29 MONCHOU F. DE PAZ